1. Charles Herbert Stalee |
|
B: |
2 Dec 1872 |
P: |
Johnstown, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
D: |
Apr 1960 |
P: |
Lakeland, Polk Co., Florida, USA |
|
2. Isaac W. Staley |
|
B: |
27 Oct 1837 |
P: |
Johnstown, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
M: |
1 Nov 1870 |
P: |
Kingsbourgh, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
D: |
14 Aug 1909 |
P: |
Wayland, Steuben Co., New York, USA |
|
4. Henry Staley |
|
B: |
4 Jul 1792 |
P: |
Minden, Montgomery Co., New York, USA |
M: |
Dec 1818 |
P: |
Ephratah, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
D: |
6 Sep 1874 |
P: |
Johnstown, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
|
8. John Staley |
|
B: |
Jun 1760 |
P: |
Pennsylvania, USA |
M: |
Est 1783 |
P: |
|
D: |
Aft 1817 |
P: |
|
|
|
17. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Maria Elizabeth House |
|
B: |
23 Jun 1763 |
P: |
Herkimer Co., New York, USA |
D: |
04 Jan 1843 |
P: |
Johnstown, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
|
18. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Margaret Cole |
|
B: |
9 May 1799 |
P: |
Livingston, Columbia Co., New York, USA |
D: |
22 Nov 1854 |
P: |
Johnstown, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
|
10. Tunis Jacob Cole |
|
B: |
23 Aug 1777 |
P: |
Columbia Co., New York, USA |
M: |
25 Sep 1798 |
P: |
Linlithgo, Columbia Co., New York, USA |
D: |
26 May 1821 |
P: |
Fulton Co., New York, USA |
|
20. Jacob Simon Cole |
=> |
|
B: |
25 Dec 1753 |
P: |
Linlithgo, Columbia Co., New York, USA |
M: |
Abt 1776 |
P: |
Germantown, Columbia Co., New York, USA |
D: |
3 Nov 1834 |
P: |
Lawyersville, Schoharie Co., New York, USA |
|
21. Eva Minkler |
=> |
|
A: |
07 Jan 1759 |
P: |
German Reformed Church, Germantown, Columbia Co., New York, USA |
D: |
21 May 1847 |
P: |
Lawyersville, Schoharie Co., New York, USA |
|
11. Rebecca Meyer |
|
B: |
25 May 1771 |
P: |
Manorton, Columbia Co., New York, USA |
D: |
Aft 1860 |
P: |
Johnstown, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
|
|
|
3. Rebecca E. Sanford |
|
B: |
03 Dec 1837 |
P: |
Springwater, Livingston Co., New York, USA |
D: |
27 Sep 1911 |
P: |
Mayfield, Fulton Co., New York, USA |
|
6. Soton Sanford |
|
B: |
11 Sep 1807 |
P: |
Dryden, Tompkins Co., New York, USA |
M: |
29 Mar 1832 |
P: |
Springwater, Livingston Co., New York, USA |
D: |
28 Dec 1858 |
P: |
Naples, Ontario Co., New York, USA |
|
12. Elisaph Sanford |
|
B: |
20 Nov 1785 |
P: |
Lebanon, New London Co., Connecticut, USA |
M: |
12 Dec 1804 |
P: |
Dryden, Tompkins Co., New York, USA |
D: |
3 Mar 1870 |
P: |
Ossian, Livingston Co., New York, USA |
|
24. Corporal Ezekiel Sanford |
=> |
|
B: |
21 Dec 1745 |
P: |
New Haven, New Haven Co., Connecticut, USA |
M: |
01 Jan 1785 |
P: |
Waterbury, New Haven Co., Connecticut, USA |
D: |
9 Jan 1833 |
P: |
Springwater, Livingston Co., New York, USA |
|
25. Rebecca Barker |
=> |
|
B: |
24 Apr 1742 |
P: |
Branford, New Haven Co., Connecticut, USA |
D: |
02 May 1826 |
P: |
Dryden, Tompkins Co., New York, USA |
|
13. Rebecca Wheeler |
|
B: |
8 Dec 1780 |
P: |
Croydon, Sullivan Co., New Hampshire, USA |
D: |
25 Dec 1860 |
P: |
Springwater, Livingston Co., New York, USA |
|
26. Corporal Seth Wheeler |
=> |
|
B: |
13 Jul 1756 |
P: |
Sutton, Worcester Co., Massachusetts, USA |
M: |
Abt 1780 |
P: |
|
D: |
23 Sep 1828 |
P: |
Dryden, Tompkins Co., New York, USA |
|
27. Rebecca Elliott |
=> |
|
B: |
4 Feb 1760 |
P: |
Cambridge, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts, USA |
D: |
25 Feb 1821 |
P: |
Dryden, Tompkins Co., New York, USA |
|
7. Esther Mitchell |
|
B: |
9 Nov 1810 |
P: |
Lower Makefield, Bucks Co., Pennsylvania, USA |
D: |
13 Sep 1901 |
P: |
Wayland, Steuben Co., New York, USA |
|
14. Mahlon Mitchell |
|
B: |
19 Sep 1779 |
P: |
Lower Makefield, Bucks Co., Pennsylvania, USA |
M: |
24 Nov 1801 |
P: |
Newtown, Bucks Co., Pennsylvania, USA |
D: |
14 Nov 1862 |
P: |
Naples, Ontario Co., New York, USA |
|
28. Richard Mitchel |
=> |
|
B: |
ca 1750 |
P: |
Bristol, Bucks Co., Pennsylvania, USA |
M: |
Abt 1770 |
P: |
|
D: |
Dec 1800 |
P: |
Lower Makefield, Bucks Co., Pennsylvania, USA |
|
|
15. Letitia Margerum |
|
B: |
16 Jun 1783 |
P: |
Bucks Co., Pennsylvania, USA |
D: |
30 Dec 1869 |
P: |
New York, USA |
|
|
|